La coupe de Cornouaille

POULE A : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 AS.Cap-Horn 6 2 2 0 0 9
2 AS.Maëva 4 2 1 1 0 11
3 Le Vallon 3 2 1 0 1 -4
4 Douarnenez korpo 2 2 0 2 0 0
5 Entente Kernilis 1 2 0 1 1 -2
6 AS.Cuzon -1 2 0 0 2 -14
POULE A : Résultats
Match du 23/09/2018 : 10:00
AS.Maëva 0 - 0 Douarnenez korpo
Entente Kernilis 2 - 4 Le Vallon
AS.Cap-Horn 3 - 0 AS.Cuzon
Match du 07/10/2018 : 10:00
AS.Cuzon 0 - 11 AS.Maëva
Douarnenez korpo 1 - 1 Entente Kernilis
Le Vallon 0 - 6 AS.Cap-Horn
Match du 21/10/2018 : 10:00
AS.Cap-Horn - Douarnenez korpo
AS.Maëva - Entente Kernilis
AS.Cuzon - Le Vallon
Match du 18/11/2018 : 10:00
AS.Cap-Horn - Entente Kernilis
Le Vallon - AS.Maëva
Douarnenez korpo - AS.Cuzon
Match du 02/12/2018 : 10:00
AS.Maëva - AS.Cap-Horn
Douarnenez korpo - Le Vallon
Entente Kernilis - AS.Cuzon
POULE B : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 Les Loups Plonéour 6 2 2 0 0 5
2 Olympique Créach Gwen 4 2 1 1 0 4
3 St Evarzec corpo 4 2 1 1 0 1
4 New Team 3 2 1 0 1 -2
5 Clohars-Fouesnant FC 0 2 0 0 2 -3
6 Galactics -1 2 0 0 2 -5
POULE B : Résultats
Match du 23/09/2018 : 10:00
Les Loups Plonéour 3 - 0 Galactics
New Team 0 - 4 Olympique Créach Gwen
St Evarzec corpo 1 - 0 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Match du 07/10/2018 : 10:00
Clohars-Fouesnant FC 2 - 4 Les Loups Plonéour
Galactics 0 - 2 New Team
Olympique Créach Gwen 2 - 2 St Evarzec corpo
Match du 21/10/2018 : 10:00
St Evarzec corpo - Galactics
Les Loups Plonéour - New Team
Clohars-Fouesnant FC - Olympique Créach Gwen
Match du 18/11/2018 : 10:00
St Evarzec corpo - New Team
Olympique Créach Gwen - Les Loups Plonéour
Galactics - Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Match du 02/12/2018 : 10:00
Les Loups Plonéour - St Evarzec corpo
Galactics - Olympique Créach Gwen
New Team - Clohars-Fouesnant FC
POULE C : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 Les Glénan 6 2 2 0 0 7
2 Cosmos 3 2 1 0 1 7
3 Macarons 3 1 1 0 0 5
4 AC.Plomelin 0 1 0 0 1 -4
5 Entente Concarneau 0 2 0 0 2 -15
POULE C : Résultats
Match du 23/09/2018 : 10:00
Entente Concarneau 0 - 10 Cosmos
Les Glénan 5 - 1 AC.Plomelin
Match du 07/10/2018 : 10:00
Macarons 5 - 0 Entente Concarneau
Cosmos 3 - 6 Les Glénan
Match du 21/10/2018 : 10:00
Entente Concarneau - Les Glénan
AC.Plomelin - Macarons
Match du 18/11/2018 : 10:00
Macarons - Cosmos
AC.Plomelin - Entente Concarneau
Match du 02/12/2018 : 10:00
Cosmos - AC.Plomelin
Les Glénan - Macarons
POULE D : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 FC.Begood United 6 2 2 0 0 12
2 RC.Kemper 3 2 1 0 1 3
3 Sticmoux 1 1 0 1 0 0
4 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 1 2 0 1 1 -6
5 Piliers de Kernilis 0 1 0 0 1 -9
POULE D : Résultats
Match du 23/09/2018 : 10:00
FC.Begood United 4 - 1 RC.Kemper
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 3 - 3 Sticmoux
Match du 07/10/2018 : 10:00
Piliers de Kernilis 1 - 10 FC.Begood United
RC.Kemper 6 - 0 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
Match du 21/10/2018 : 10:00
Piliers de Kernilis - Sticmoux
FC.Begood United - Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
Match du 18/11/2018 : 10:00
Sticmoux - RC.Kemper
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo - Piliers de Kernilis
Match du 02/12/2018 : 10:00
Sticmoux - FC.Begood United
RC.Kemper - Piliers de Kernilis
Derniers résultats
Prochains matchs
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Entente Concarneau 1 - 1 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Douarnenez korpo 1 - 2 AS.Cuzon
FC.Begood United 15 - 1 Olympique Créach Gwen
AC.Plomelin 2 - 3 Le Vallon
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 1 - 2 Galactics
AS.Maëva 2 - 0 New Team
Macarons 1 - 0 Cosmos
Sticmoux 3 - 6 Les Glénan
Entente Kernilis 3 - 1 RC.Kemper
AS.Cap-Horn 4 - 1 St Evarzec corpo
Consulter l'agenda
Clubs du corpo :
AC.Plomelin
AS.Cap-Horn
AS.Cuzon
Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Cosmos
Douarnenez korpo
Entente Kernilis
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
FC.Begood United
Le Vallon
Les Glénan
Les Loups Plonéour
New Team
Olympique Créach Gwen
Piliers de Kernilis
St Evarzec corpo
Sticmoux
Locarmor
newsouest
Jacques Riou sports
calvez artisan