La coupe de Cornouaille

Quarts de finale : 18/03/2018
Entente Kernilis - Sticmoux
AS.Maëva - AS.Cap-Horn
Les Glénan - New Team
Les Loups Plonéour - St Evarzec corpo
POULE A : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 Les Glénan 12 5 4 0 1 17
2 Sticmoux 12 5 4 0 1 4
3 Entente Concarneau 10 5 3 1 1 0
4 Cosmos 7 5 2 1 2 3
5 Le Vallon 3 5 1 0 4 -9
6 Douarnenez korpo -5 5 0 0 5 -15
POULE A : Résultats
Match du 24/09/2017 : 10:00
Cosmos 1 - 2 Sticmoux
Le Vallon 1 - 2 Entente Concarneau
Douarnenez korpo 0 - 3 Les Glénan
Match du 08/10/2017 : 10:00
Entente Concarneau 2 - 2 Cosmos
Sticmoux 1 - 0 Les Glénan
Douarnenez korpo 0 - 3 Le Vallon
Match du 22/10/2017 : 10:00
Cosmos 5 - 1 Le Vallon
Les Glénan 6 - 0 Entente Concarneau
Sticmoux 3 - 0 Douarnenez korpo
Match du 12/11/2017 : 10:00
Les Glénan 5 - 2 Cosmos
Sticmoux 2 - 1 Le Vallon
Entente Concarneau 3 - 0 Douarnenez korpo
Match du 03/12/2017 : 10:00
Entente Concarneau 2 - 0 Sticmoux
Le Vallon 2 - 8 Les Glénan
Douarnenez korpo 0 - 3 Cosmos
POULE B : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 St Evarzec corpo 9 4 3 0 1 1
2 New Team 7 4 2 1 1 3
3 Macarons 6 4 2 0 2 1
4 Galactics 4 4 1 1 2 0
5 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 3 4 1 0 3 -5
POULE B : Résultats
Match du 24/09/2017 : 10:00
Macarons 1 - 0 Galactics
New Team 2 - 4 St Evarzec corpo
Match du 08/10/2017 : 10:00
St Evarzec corpo 1 - 4 Macarons
Galactics 2 - 0 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
Match du 22/10/2017 : 10:00
New Team 3 - 2 Macarons
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 3 - 4 St Evarzec corpo
Match du 12/11/2017 : 10:00
Macarons 1 - 3 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
Galactics 1 - 1 New Team
Match du 03/12/2017 : 10:00
St Evarzec corpo 2 - 1 Galactics
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 1 - 5 New Team
POULE C : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 AS.Maëva 12 4 4 0 0 18
2 Les Loups Plonéour 9 4 3 0 1 11
3 RC.Kemper 6 4 2 0 2 8
4 AS.Cuzon 2 4 1 0 3 -11
5 AC.Plomelin 0 4 0 0 4 -26
POULE C : Résultats
Match du 24/09/2017 : 10:00
AS.Cuzon 4 - 2 AC.Plomelin
AS.Maëva 3 - 2 RC.Kemper
Match du 08/10/2017 : 10:00
RC.Kemper 3 - 2 AS.Cuzon
AC.Plomelin 1 - 9 Les Loups Plonéour
Match du 22/10/2017 : 10:00
AS.Maëva 9 - 0 AS.Cuzon
Les Loups Plonéour 5 - 3 RC.Kemper
Match du 12/11/2017 : 10:00
AS.Cuzon 0 - 3 Les Loups Plonéour
AC.Plomelin 0 - 6 AS.Maëva
Match du 03/12/2017 : 10:00
RC.Kemper 11 - 1 AC.Plomelin
Les Loups Plonéour 1 - 3 AS.Maëva
POULE D : Classement
P. Equipe Pts J G N P Diff
1 AS.Cap-Horn 12 4 4 0 0 36
2 Entente Kernilis 7 4 2 1 1 13
3 Piliers de Kernilis 4 4 1 1 2 -13
4 Bellouriens 4 4 1 1 2 -21
5 Clohars-Fouesnant FC 1 4 0 1 3 -15
POULE D : Résultats
Match du 24/09/2017 : 10:00
Piliers de Kernilis 1 - 15 AS.Cap-Horn
Clohars-Fouesnant FC 2 - 2 Bellouriens
Match du 08/10/2017 : 10:00
Bellouriens 2 - 1 Piliers de Kernilis
AS.Cap-Horn 4 - 0 Entente Kernilis
Match du 22/10/2017 : 10:00
Clohars-Fouesnant FC 1 - 3 Piliers de Kernilis
Entente Kernilis 12 - 0 Bellouriens
Match du 12/11/2017 : 10:00
Piliers de Kernilis 4 - 4 Entente Kernilis
AS.Cap-Horn 8 - 0 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Match du 03/12/2017 : 10:00
Bellouriens 2 - 12 AS.Cap-Horn
Entente Kernilis 7 - 2 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Derniers résultats
Prochains matchs
Le Dimanche 18 Février 2018
Cosmos 3 - 5 AS.Maëva
RC.Kemper - Macarons
Les Glénan 14 - 0 Entente Concarneau
St Evarzec corpo 0 - 5 Entente Kernilis
Les Loups Plonéour 0 - 1 AS.Cap-Horn
Sticmoux - AS.Cuzon
Galactics 2 - 2 New Team
Douarnenez korpo 5 - 1 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Piliers de Kernilis - Le Vallon
Bellouriens 3 - 4 AC.Plomelin
Consulter l'agenda
Clubs du corpo :
AC.Plomelin
AS.Cap-Horn
AS.Cuzon
Bellouriens
Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Cosmos
Entente Concarneau
Entente Kernilis
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
Le Vallon
Les Glénan
Les Loups Plonéour
New Team
Piliers de Kernilis
RC.Kemper
Sticmoux
Locarmor
newsouest
Jacques Riou sports
calvez artisan