L'agenda

<<
Semaine n°42
>>
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
21/10/2018 - 10:00 Piliers de Kernilis 4 - 4 Sticmoux
BOURAS Nael
NATIVEL Geoffrey
RAPIDY Edouard
VOLET Christophe
CORREIA Anthony
HANNIBAL Ramos
LARVOL Lionel
LE MARC Francky
21/10/2018 - 10:00 FC.Begood United 6 - 0 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
BERIC Yohan (x2)
LE CALVEZ Benoît
PEOCH Hervé
STANZEL Maxime (x2)
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
21/10/2018 - 10:00 Entente Concarneau 1 - 4 Les Glénan
BOUGRINE Saidi
GUILLOU Jérôme
MEURDRAC Cédric
TITOUR Toni (x2)
21/10/2018 - 10:00 AC.Plomelin 3 - 7 Macarons
BOUTEGRABET Ahmed
LE GALL Kévin
WERBICKI Olivier
ESNAULT Raphaël
FARO Yohann
LE DREAU Stéphane
MAISONNEUVE Frantzy (x3)
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
21/10/2018 - 10:00 St Evarzec corpo 3 - 5 Galactics
LAURENT Jérome (x2)
LE REST Mickaël
BESCOND Thomas
M'HAMDI Gaith
PASQUET Jérémy (x3)
21/10/2018 - 10:00 Les Loups Plonéour 3 - 1 New Team
HENAFF Michel (x2)
LE BERRE Renaud
MARTIN Alex
21/10/2018 - 10:00 Clohars-Fouesnant FC 0 - 2 Olympique Créach Gwen
INIZAN Sylvain
VERGOS Thierry
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
21/10/2018 - 10:00 AS.Cap-Horn 2 - 1 Douarnenez korpo
BRULE Sébastien
NEDELEC Alain
TAPON Hugo (csc)
21/10/2018 - 10:00 AS.Maëva 5 - 0 Entente Kernilis
LEBRUN Mathieu
NGUEMA Guy (x3)
POUPON Sébastien
21/10/2018 - 10:00 AS.Cuzon 3 - 1 Le Vallon
FORTIN Frédéric
PHILIPPE Sébastien (x2)
RAMA Faton
Derniers résultats
Prochains matchs
Le Dimanche 11 Novembre 2018
Piliers de Kernilis 5 - 4 AS.Cuzon
Galactics 2 - 3 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
FC.Begood United 8 - 1 Le Vallon
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 2 - 1 Douarnenez korpo
Les Loups Plonéour 0 - 5 Cosmos
New Team 0 - 0 St Evarzec corpo
RC.Kemper 2 - 1 Sticmoux
AS.Maëva 1 - 1 Entente Kernilis
AS.Cap-Horn 2 - 0 Macarons
Consulter l'agenda
Clubs du corpo :
AC.Plomelin
AS.Cap-Horn
AS.Cuzon
Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Cosmos
Douarnenez korpo
Entente Kernilis
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
FC.Begood United
Le Vallon
Les Glénan
Les Loups Plonéour
New Team
Olympique Créach Gwen
Piliers de Kernilis
St Evarzec corpo
Sticmoux
Locarmor
newsouest
Jacques Riou sports
calvez artisan