L'agenda

<<
Semaine n°40
>>
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Piliers de Kernilis 1 - 10 FC.Begood United
PENVEN Philippe
LE CALVEZ Benoît (x2)
LE GARS Tanguy
PEOCH Hervé (x2)
SIMON Ludovic
07/10/2018 - 10:00 RC.Kemper 6 - 0 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
JEZEQUEL Hervé
LE CORRE Vincent
LE GUENIC Emmanuel (x4)
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Macarons 5 - 0 Entente Concarneau
ESNAULT Raphaël
FOMEKONG Nyam
POHON Eric (x2)
POHON Frank
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Cosmos 3 - 6 Les Glénan
BOSSARD Alain
HADDU Kamel
QUERE Mathieu
PORSMOGUER David
RIOU Philippe
SAMPEDRO Grégory
TITOUR Toni (x3)
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Clohars-Fouesnant FC 2 - 4 Les Loups Plonéour
DOUMBIA Yacouba (x2)
BERNARD Erwan
BRIEC Hubert
GUINGUENO Franck (x2)
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Galactics 0 - 2 New Team
BERG Fabien
MASSUYEAU Stéphane
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Olympique Créach Gwen 2 - 2 St Evarzec corpo
BEAUNAY Benjamin
VELIN Nicolas
LAURENT Jérome
LE REST Mickaël
Coupe de cornouaille "Stéphane Plaza immobilier" : Match de Poule
07/10/2018 - 10:00 AS.Cuzon 0 - 11 AS.Maëva
BONNIEUX Antoine
COUZIGOU Anthony (x2)
COUZIGOU Emmanuel
LEBRUN Mathieu (x2)
NGUEMA Guy (x2)
POUPON Sébastien (x2)
YVEGNON Modeste
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Douarnenez korpo 1 - 1 Entente Kernilis
BUREL Fabien
DAHMANI Khellaf
07/10/2018 - 10:00 Le Vallon 0 - 6 AS.Cap-Horn
MOREAU Laurent
NEDELEC Alain
SALAUN Marc (x2)
SINOT Olivier
Derniers résultats
Prochains matchs
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Entente Concarneau 1 - 1 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Douarnenez korpo 1 - 2 AS.Cuzon
FC.Begood United 15 - 1 Olympique Créach Gwen
AC.Plomelin 2 - 3 Le Vallon
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 1 - 2 Galactics
AS.Maëva 2 - 0 New Team
Macarons 1 - 0 Cosmos
Sticmoux 3 - 6 Les Glénan
Entente Kernilis 3 - 1 RC.Kemper
AS.Cap-Horn 4 - 1 St Evarzec corpo
Consulter l'agenda
Clubs du corpo :
AC.Plomelin
AS.Cap-Horn
AS.Cuzon
Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Cosmos
Douarnenez korpo
Entente Kernilis
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
FC.Begood United
Le Vallon
Les Glénan
Les Loups Plonéour
New Team
Olympique Créach Gwen
Piliers de Kernilis
St Evarzec corpo
Sticmoux
Locarmor
newsouest
Jacques Riou sports
calvez artisan