L'agenda

<<
Semaine n°4
>>
championnat L2 "L'immobilier Quimpérois" : journée n°13
27/01/2019 - 10:00 AS.Cuzon 0 - 11 FC.Begood United
BIGER Lionel
HELIAS Cyrille (x2)
LE GARS Tanguy
LUCAS Julien
MADEC Yohan
RAPHALEN Yann
STANZEL Maxime (x3)
27/01/2019 - 10:00 Le Vallon 9 - 1 Entente Concarneau
ACHMAROUANE Mohamed (x2)
GASHI Gazmend
LE PENNE Fabrice (x3)
RAMA Faton (x3)
GUILLERME Romain
27/01/2019 - 09:00 Piliers de Kernilis 2 - 3 Douarnenez korpo
BRAN William
RAPIDY Edouard
BUREL Fabien
DUSSIN Allan
LE SAOS Claude
27/01/2019 - 10:00 Olympique Créach Gwen 5 - 0 AC.Plomelin
BARRE Nicolas
SALAUN Laurent
VERGOS Thierry
YAZICI Ahmet
YAZICI Ali
27/01/2019 - 10:00 Clohars-Fouesnant FC 0 - 6 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
BACON Bastien (x2)
DUBOURG Mickaël (x2)
THOMAS Yann (x2)
championnat L1 "Newsouest" : journée n°13
27/01/2019 - 10:00 Cosmos 4 - 1 Sticmoux
BIHAN Marc
BOSSARD Alain
CARIOU Yann
LENNON Benoît
27/01/2019 - 10:00 RC.Kemper 4 - 2 AS.Maëva
HEMON Nicolas
LARUE Benjamin
LE GOFF Tristan
RIVOAL Mickaël
NGUEMA Guy
27/01/2019 - 10:00 Les Glénan 9 - 2 Entente Kernilis
BEVAN Marc
MEURDRAC Cédric (x3)
TITOUR Toni (x5)
BARBIER Mickael
LE DIOURIS Thomas
27/01/2019 - 10:00 Les Loups Plonéour 2 - 2 Macarons
BRIEC Hubert
JEGOU Julien
27/01/2019 - 10:00 New Team 2 - 2 AS.Cap-Horn
GARNIER Nicolas
LE CAM Anthony
DENIEL Nicolas
SALAUN Marc
Derniers résultats
Prochains matchs
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Les Loups Plonéour - Sticmoux
Entente Kernilis - Le Vallon
AS.Maëva - Les Glénan
AS.Cap-Horn - Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Entente Concarneau - Olympique Créach Gwen
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo - AC.Plomelin
RC.Kemper - Cosmos
Galactics - Douarnenez korpo
St Evarzec corpo - AS.Cuzon
Consulter l'agenda
Clubs du corpo :
AC.Plomelin
AS.Cap-Horn
AS.Cuzon
Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Cosmos
Douarnenez korpo
Entente Kernilis
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
FC.Begood United
Le Vallon
Les Glénan
Les Loups Plonéour
Olympique Créach Gwen
Piliers de Kernilis
RC.Kemper
Sticmoux
Locarmor
newsouest
Jacques Riou sports
calvez artisan