L'agenda

<<
Semaine n°3
>>
championnat L2 "L'immobilier Quimpérois" : journée n°12
20/01/2019 - 10:00 Douarnenez korpo 3 - 8 Le Vallon
FONTON Brice
MEZOU Christian
SOULAIMAN Ben
ACHMAROUANE Mohamed
GASHI Gazmend
LE PENNE Fabrice (x4)
RAMA Faton
TRANVOUEZ Loïc
20/01/2019 - 10:00 Galactics 3 - 3 Olympique Créach Gwen
M'HAMDI Gaith
PASQUET Jérémy (x2)
DAFNIET Nicolas
NAOUDA Abdou
20/01/2019 - 10:00 FC.Begood United 12 - 2 Clohars-Fouesnant FC
BIGER Lionel (x3)
HELIAS Cyrille (x2)
LANDRAY Jérôme (x2)
LE BORGNE Yann
MADEC Yohan
RAPHALEN Yann
SCOTET Emmanuel
VARIEL Laurent
RENAULT Julien
20/01/2019 - 10:00 Ergué-Armel Foot corpo 8 - 0 Piliers de Kernilis
BACON Bastien (x3)
COZIEN Jeremy
MONFORT Denis
SUIRE Aodren (x2)
20/01/2019 - 10:00 AC.Plomelin 2 - 4 AS.Cuzon
LE GALL Kévin
FRANCES Gildas
GUILLOU Olivier
LIEVAL Stéphane
SEITE Damien
championnat L1 "Newsouest" : journée n°12
20/01/2019 - 10:00 Macarons 3 - 5 RC.Kemper
FARO Yohann
KERNOA Patrick
MAISONNEUVE Frantzy
DUBRAY Alexandre
LARUE Benjamin
LE GUENIC Emmanuel
LECOMPTE Jérôme
VANTOUROUT Kérian
20/01/2019 - 10:00 St Evarzec corpo 2 - 7 Les Glénan
LAURENT Jérome (x2)
LE CANUET Patrice
PÉPION Frédéric (x2)
PLANTEC Fabrice
TITOUR Toni (x3)
20/01/2019 - 10:00 AS.Cap-Horn 3 - 0 Les Loups Plonéour
DENIEL Nicolas
SCIELLER Patrice
SINOT Olivier
20/01/2019 - 10:00 Sticmoux 3 - 0 New Team
DAVID Sylvain
LARVOL Lionel
MASSE Jérôme
20/01/2019 - 10:00 Entente Kernilis 0 - 7 Cosmos
BOSSARD Alain
CARIOU Yann (x2)
HERVE Guillaume
QUERE Mathieu (x2)
SIGNOUR Marc
Derniers résultats
Prochains matchs
Le Dimanche 15 Septembre 2019
Sticmoux - Cosmos
New Team - RC.Kemper
AS.Maëva - Les Loups Plonéour
AS.Cap-Horn - FC.Begood United
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo - Les Glénan
Entente Kernilis - AS.Cuzon
Douarnenez korpo - Le Vallon
Entente Concarneau - Piliers de Kernilis
Galactics - Olympique Créach Gwen
St Evarzec corpo - Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Consulter l'agenda
Clubs du corpo :
AC.Plomelin
AS.Cap-Horn
AS.Cuzon
Clohars-Fouesnant FC
Cosmos
Douarnenez korpo
Entente Kernilis
Ergué-Armel Foot corpo
FC.Begood United
Le Vallon
Les Glénan
Les Loups Plonéour
New Team
Olympique Créach Gwen
Piliers de Kernilis
St Evarzec corpo
Sticmoux
Locarmor
newsouest
Jacques Riou sports
calvez artisan